NVL-SFP-1G-WDM-20V1

NVL-SFP-1G-WDM-20V1

Rp1.760.000

Hubungi Kami !

Nama Produk NETVIEL SFP Module 1000BaseLX WDM Single Core SingleMode, 1310 nm & 1550 nm, 20Km, Cisco Compatible ( PAIR )
Seri Produk NVL-SFP-1G-WDM-20V1
Berat 1000 gr

Description

Netviel SFP Module 1000BaseLX WDM Single Core SingleMode, 1310 nm & 1550 nm, 20Km, Cisco Compatible ( PAIR )

PRODUCT FEATURES

• Complies with IEEE 802.3z
• Supports 1000Mbps with full duplex
• Plug and Play
• Supports Pull-or-Plug Power on Switches
• Power: Supply from switches
• Extends Fiber Optic networks distance from 20Km up to 120Km ( Depends on the type of Singlemode fiber cable )

Open chat
1
Butuh Bantuan ?
Hello, how can we help you?
Need more help?
You can click Contact Us