SINGLEMODE

Kode Barang Keterangan Harga
This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is ST-singlemode-netviel.jpg NVL-ST-SM-AC-SPX Simplex ST Singlemode Adapter Coupler Rp.31.500
This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is FC-singlemode-netviel.jpg NVL-FC-SM-AC-SPX Simplex FC SM Adapter Coupler Rp.31.500
This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is SC-singlemode-netviel.jpg NVL-SC-SM-AC-DPX Duplex SC Singlemode Adapter Coupler Rp.31.500
This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is LC-singlemode-netviel.jpg NVL-LC-SM-AC-DPX Duplex LC Singlemode Adapter Coupler Rp.63.000

MULTIMODE

Kode Barang Keterangan Harga
This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is ST-multimode-netviel.jpg NVL-ST-MM-AC-SPX Simplex ST Multimode Adapter Coupler Rp.31.500
This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is FC-multimode-netviel.jpg NVL-FC-MM-AC-SPX Simplex FC Multimode Adapter Coupler Rp.31.500
This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is SC-multimode-netviel.jpg NVL-SC-MM-AC-DPX Duplex SC Multimode Adapter Coupler Rp.31.500
This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is LC-multimode-netviel.jpg NVL-LC-MM-AC-DPX Duplex LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Rp.63.000