PATCH CORD MULTIMODE 62.5/125um

patch cord multimode netviel

NETVIEL PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE 62.5/125um ST-LC
NVL-DP-MM-ST-LC-LSZH-01 Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH) USD. 19.00
NVL-DP-MM-ST-LC-LSZH-02 Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 2 meter (LSZH) USD. 19.70
NVL-DP-MM-ST-LC-LSZH-03 Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 3 meter (LSZH) USD. 21.80
NVL-DP-MM-ST-LC-LSZH-05 Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 5 meter (LSZH) USD. 26.80
NVL-DP-MM-ST-LC-LSZH-10 Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um,10 meter (LSZH) USD. 30.80

NETVIEL PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE 62.5/125um ST-ST
NVL-DP-MM-ST-ST-LSZH-01 Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH) USD. 15.00
NVL-DP-MM-ST-ST-LSZH-02 Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 2 meter (LSZH) USD. 16.20
NVL-DP-MM-ST-ST-LSZH-03 Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 3 meter (LSZH) USD. 18.40
NVL-DP-MM-ST-ST-LSZH-05 Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 5 meter (LSZH) USD. 20.80
NVL-DP-MM-ST-ST-LSZH-10 Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um,10 meter (LSZH) USD. 26.80

NETVIEL PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE 62.5/125um ST-SC
NVL-DP-MM-ST-SC-LSZH-01 Patch Cord ST-SC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH) USD. 15.50
NVL-DP-MM-ST-SC-LSZH-02 Patch Cord ST-SC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 2 meter (LSZH) USD. 16.70
NVL-DP-MM-ST-SC-LSZH-03 Patch Cord ST-SC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 3 meter (LSZH) USD. 18.90
NVL-DP-MM-ST-SC-LSZH-05 Patch Cord ST-SC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 5 meter (LSZH) USD. 20.30
NVL-DP-MM-ST-SC-LSZH-10 Patch Cord ST-SC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um,10 meter (LSZH) USD. 27.30

NETVIEL PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE 62.5/125um ST-FC
NVL-DP-MM-ST-FC-LSZH-01 Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH) USD. 17.00
NVL-DP-MM-ST-FC-LSZH-02 Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 2 meter (LSZH) USD. 18.20
NVL-DP-MM-ST-FC-LSZH-03 Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 3 meter (LSZH) USD. 20.40
NVL-DP-MM-ST-FC-LSZH-05 Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 5 meter (LSZH) USD. 22.80
NVL-DP-MM-ST-FC-LSZH-10 Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um,10 meter (LSZH) USD. 28.80

NETVIEL PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE 62.5/125um LC-LC
NVL-DPMM-LC-LC-LSZH-01 Patch Cord LC-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH) USD. 22.50
NVL-DPMM-LC-LC-LSZH-02 Patch Cord LC-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 2 meter (LSZH) USD. 23.70
NVL-DPMM-LC-LC-LSZH-03 Patch Cord LC-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 3 meter (LSZH) USD. 24.90
NVL-DPMM-LC-LC-LSZH-05 Patch Cord LC-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 5 meter (LSZH) USD. 28.30
NVL-DPMM-LC-LC-LSZH-10 Patch Cord LC-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um,10 meter (LSZH) USD. 34.30

NETVIEL PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE 62.5/125um FC-LC
NVL-DP-MM-FC-LC-LSZH-01 Patch Cord FC-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH) USD. 21.00
NVL-DP-MM-FC-LC-LSZH-02 Patch Cord FC-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 2 meter (LSZH) USD. 22.20
NVL-DP-MM-FC-LC-LSZH-03 Patch Cord FC-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 3 meter (LSZH) USD. 24.40
NVL-DP-MM-FC-LC-LSZH-05 Patch Cord FC-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 5 meter (LSZH) USD. 26.80
NVL-DP-MM-FC-LC-LSZH-10 Patch Cord FC-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um,10 meter (LSZH) USD. 32.80

NETVIEL PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE 62.5/125um FC-FC
NVL-DP-MM-FC-FC-LSZH-01 Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH) USD.18.50
NVL-DP-MM-FC-FC-LSZH-02 Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 2 meter (LSZH) USD. 19.70
NVL-DP-MM-FC-FC-LSZH-03 Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 3 meter (LSZH) USD. 20.90
NVL-DP-MM-FC-FC-LSZH-05 Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 5 meter (LSZH) USD. 24.30
NVL-DP-MM-FC-FC-LSZH-10 Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um,10 meter (LSZH) USD.30.30

NETVIEL PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE 62.5/125um SC-LC
NVL-DP-MM-SC-LC-LSZH-01 Patch Cord SC-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH) USD. 19.50
NVL-DP-MM-SC-LC-LSZH-02 Patch Cord SC-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 2 meter (LSZH) USD. 20.70
NVL-DP-MM-SC-LC-LSZH-03 Patch Cord SC-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 3 meter (LSZH) USD. 22.90
NVL-DP-MM-SC-LC-LSZH-05 Patch Cord SC-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 5 meter (LSZH) USD. 27.30
NVL-DP-MM-SC-LC-LSZH-10 Patch Cord SC-LC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um,10 meter (LSZH) USD.32.30

NETVIEL PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE 62.5/125um SC-FC
NVL-DP-MM-SC-FC-LSZH-01 Patch Cord SC-FC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH) USD. 17.00
NVL-DP-MM-SC-FC-LSZH-02 Patch Cord SC-FC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 2 meter (LSZH) USD. 18.20
NVL-DP-MM-SC-FC-LSZH-03 Patch Cord SC-FC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 3 meter (LSZH) USD. 16.40
NVL-DP-MM-SC-FC-LSZH-05 Patch Cord SC-FC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 5 meter (LSZH) USD. 22.80
NVL-DP-MM-SC-FC-LSZH-10 Patch Cord SC-FC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um,10 meter (LSZH) USD. 29.80

NETVIEL PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE 62.5/125um SC-SC
NVL-DP-MM-SC-SC-LSZH-01 Patch Cord SC-SC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH) USD. 16.00
NVL-DP-MM-SC-SC-LSZH-02 Patch Cord SC-SC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 2 meter (LSZH) USD. 18.20
NVL-DP-MM-SC-SC-LSZH-03 Patch Cord SC-SC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 3 meter (LSZH) USD. 19.40
NVL-DP-MM-SC-SC-LSZH-05 Patch Cord SC-SC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um, 5 meter (LSZH) USD. 21.80
NVL-DP-MM-SC-SC-LSZH-10 Patch Cord SC-SC, Duplex Multimode 62.5um/125um,10 meter (LSZH) USD. 28.80

PRODUCT SPECIFICATION

– Outer Sheath LSOH
– Simplex or Duplex Cable
– Differentiated by color coded
– PC or *APC Polish are available (*FC & SC SM only)
– Complies with Telcordia GR-326-CORE, UL,
and RoHS standard
– Neon coating TM fiber core coloring technology

APPLICATION
– Telecom Network
– Ethernet Network