MEDIA CONVERTER

Media converter NetvielConverter FO to RJ45 Netviel

 

PRICE LIST NETVIEL  MEDIA CONVERTER dan SFP MODULE FIBER OPTIC – Warranty 1 Years

1. NVL-MC-MM100-SC (Media Converter 10/100 Mbps to 100FX, Multi-Mode 2 Km, SC) Rp 858,000
2. NVL-MC-SM100-SC (Media Converter 10/100 Mbps to 100FX, Single-Mode 20Km, SC) Rp 916,000
3. NVL-MC-MM1G-SC (Media Converter 10/100/1000 Mbps to 1000SX, Multi-Mode 550 Meter, SC) Rp 1,916,000
4. NVL-MC-SM1G-20SC (Media Converter 10/100/1000 Mbps to 1000LX, Single-Mode 20 Km, SC) Rp 1,974,000
5. NVL-MC-SFP1G (Media Converter 10/100/1000 Mbps to SFP Slot) Rp 1,344,000
6. NVL-MC-WDM100-20SC ((Media Converter 10/100 Mbps to WDM 100FX, Single-Mode 20 Km, SC (2 Unit/PAIR) Rp 2,056,000
7. NVL-MC-WDM1G-20SC (Media Converter 10/100/1000 Mbps to WDM 1000LX, SM 20 Km, SC (2 Unit/PAIR) Rp 5,716,000
8. NVL-MC-MM-SM-100 (Media Converter Multimode 2 km to Single Mode 20 km , 100 Mbps) Rp 2,958,000
9. NVL-MC-MM-SM-1G (Media Converter Multimode 550 Meter to Single Mode 2 km , 1000 Mbps) Rp 4,030,000
10. NVL-MC-RC14S (Media Converter Rack-Mount Chassis 14 slots with dual power supply NMS function) Rp 6,044,000
11. NVL-SFP-MM-1G-V1 (SFP Module 1000BaseSX Multi Mode, 850 nm, 550 Meter) compatible cisco Rp 816,000
12. NVL-SFP-MM-1G-V2 SFP Module 1000BaseSX Multi Mode, 850 nm, 550 Meter, Compatible HP Procurve Rp 958,000
13. NVL-SFP-SM-1G-20V1 (SFP Module 1000BaseLX Single Mode, 1310 nm, 20 km, Compatible CISCO) Rp 944,000
14. NVL-SFP-SM-1G-20V2 (SFP Module 1000BaseLX Single Mode, 1310 nm, 20 km, Compatible HP Procurve) Rp 1,086,000
15. NVL-SFP-SM-1G-40V1 (SFP Module 1000BaseLX Single Mode  (Compatible with CISCO), 1550 nm, 40 Km) Rp 2,400,000
16. NVL-SFP-SM-1G-80V1 (SFP Module 1000BaseLX Single Mode  (Compatible with CISCO), 1550 nm, 80 Km) Rp 2,716,000
17. NVL-SFP-SM-1G-120V1 (SFP Module 1000BaseLX Single Mode  (Compatible with CISCO), 1550 nm, 120 Km) Rp 3,286,000
18. NVL-SFP-MM-10G-V1 (SFP Module 10G Multi Mode, 850nm, 300 Meter, Compatible CISCO) Rp 2,600,000
19. NVL-SFP-MM-10G-V1 (SFP Module 10G Single Mode, 1310nm, 10 Km, Compatible CISCO) Rp 5.430.000
20. NVL-SFP-1G-WDM-20V1 (SFP Single Mode Single Core , 1330nm & 1550nm, 20 Km (2 Unit/PAIR) Rp 4.472.000
21. NVL-SFP-10G-WDM-20V1 (SFP Module 10G Single Mode Single Core (2 Unit/PAIR)Rp. 23.144.000
22. NVL-SFP-1G-TX-V1 ( SFP Module 10/100/1000 Mbps UTP  (Compatible with CISCO)Rp. 1.344.000

HUBUNGI SALES KAMI UNTUK HARGA TERBAIK PROJECT & QUANTITY

Phone : 021 6120196 – 6120197 – 6003622 – 6003623