FC Pigtail

pigtail FC netviel

NETVIEL PIGTAIL FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE 50/125um
Simplex ST, 1/2 m (NVL-PTMM2-ST-0X) Rp. 50.000
Simplex SC, 1/2 m (NVL-PTMM2-SC-0X) Rp. 50.000
Simplex LC, 1/2 m (NVL-PTMM2-LC-0X) Rp. 70.000
Simplex FC, 1/2 m (NVL-PTMM2-FC-0X) Rp. 60.000

NETVIEL PIGTAIL  FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE 62,5/125um
Simplex ST, 1/2 m (NVL-PTMM1-ST-0X) Rp. 50.000
Simplex SC, 1/2 m (NVL-PTMM1-SC-0X) Rp. 50.000
Simplex LC, 1/2 m (NVL-PTMM1-LC-0X) Rp. 70.000
Simplex FC, 1/2 m (NVL-PTMM1-FC-0X) Rp. 60.000

NETVIEL PIGTAIL  FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE 50/125um OM3
Simplex ST, 1/2 m (NVL-PTMM1-ST-0X) Rp. 90.000
Simplex SC, 1/2 m (NVL-PTMM1-SC-0X) Rp. 90.000
Simplex LC, 1/2 m (NVL-PTMM1-LC-0X) Rp. 120.000
Simplex FC, 1/2 m (NVL-PTMM1-FC-0X) Rp. 110.000

NETVIEL PIGTAIL  FIBER OPTIC SINGLEMODE 9/125um
Simplex ST, 1/2 m (NVL-PTSM1-ST-0X) Rp. 50.000
Simplex SC, 1/2 m (NVL-PTSM1-SC-0X) Rp. 50.000
Simplex LC, 1/2 m (NVL-PTSM1-LC-0X) Rp. 70.000
Simplex FC, 1/2 m (NVL-PTSM1-FC-0X) Rp. 60.000

PRODUCT SPECIFICATION
– Outer Sheath LSOH
– Simplex or Duplex Cable
– Differentiated by color coded
– PC or *APC Polish are available (*FC & SC SM only)
– Complies with Telcordia GR-326-CORE, UL,
and RoHS standard
– Neon coating TM fiber core coloring technology

APPLICATIONS
– Telecom Network
– Ethernet Network